Villa in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for SaleVilla in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for Sale
1 / 20
Farallón

Villa in Bijao Beach Club and Residences — Beach House for Sale

Featured

Sale price

$750,000
$2,668/m²
4 BR
3 baths
281.13
2 park.

Available Monday

to Saturday 8am – 7pm

Description

VILLA AT BIJAO BEACH CLUB AND RESIDENCES

Lot size: 1087.12 m2

Construction size: 281.13 m2

4 bedrooms

3.5 bathrooms

Maid's room and bathroom

Open kitchen

Living / Dining room

Laundry area

Terrace

Patio with garden, pool, and bohio with another terrace

2 covered parking spaces

Maintenance: $464.00

Sale price: $750,000