Beautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for SaleBeautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for Sale
1 / 16
David

Beautiful House Located in Los Portones, Chiriquí — House for Sale

Sale price

$385,000
$668/m²
3 BR
3 baths
576
3 park.

Available Monday

to Saturday 8am – 7pm

Description

Beautiful house located in Los Portones, Chiriquí

Total area of 791.12m2

3 spacious bedrooms

3.5 bathrooms

Maid's room and bathroom

Fine finishes

Garden

Located on a cul-de-sac

Excellent neighborhood, friendly neighbors

Beautiful and safe area

The 791.12m2 lot includes approximately 576.75m2 of construction broken down as follows:

220.46m2 enclosed area

121.50m2 open area

26.95m2 storage

81.26m2 driveway

41.58m2 sidewalks

85m2 of block-wall fencing

An excellent home for the family.

Sale price: $385,000

Rental price: $1,600

• Communal terrace
  • 24h security