Bargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for SaleBargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for Sale
1 / 20
Punta Paitilla

Bargain! Land for Sale in Patilla — House for Sale

Featured

Sale price

$2,100,000
$955/m²
6 BR
6 baths
2200
6 park.

Available Monday

to Saturday 8am – 7pm

Description

Bargain Land in Paitilla

2,200m2 of construction and 1,360m2 of land

All improvements are free, you only pay for the land.

6 bedrooms

6 bathrooms

Half guest bathroom

Family room

Living room

Dining room

Equipped kitchen

Quality white goods

3 maid's rooms

Terraces

6 parking spaces

Garden

Social areas

Pool

BBQ area

Party room

Features 5 levels, an elevator for 6 people, electric gates, terrace, and social area.

Sale price: $2.1M