Versailles - Lyon Model — House for SaleVersailles - Lyon Model — House for SaleVersailles - Lyon Model — House for SaleVersailles - Lyon Model — House for SaleVersailles - Lyon Model — House for SaleVersailles - Lyon Model — House for SaleVersailles - Lyon Model — House for SaleVersailles - Lyon Model — House for SaleVersailles - Lyon Model — House for SaleVersailles - Lyon Model — House for SaleVersailles - Lyon Model — House for SaleVersailles - Lyon Model — House for Sale
1 / 12
Versalles

Versailles - Lyon Model — House for Sale

Featured

Sale price

$370,000
$1,445/m²
3 BR
3 baths
256
2 park.

Available Monday

to Saturday 8am – 7pm

Description

HOUSE FOR SALE AT QUINTAS DE VERSALLES — LYON MODEL

256 m2

3 bedrooms

3.5 bathrooms

Patio with garden

Covered parking for 2 cars

Sale price: $370,000

• Storage unit
  • 24h security