Exotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for SaleExotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for SaleExotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for SaleExotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for SaleExotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for SaleExotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for SaleExotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for SaleExotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for SaleExotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for SaleExotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for SaleExotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for SaleExotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for SaleExotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for Sale
1 / 13
Punta Pacífica

Exotic Remodeled Loft-Style Duplex in Punta Pacifica - PH Oceanaire — Penthouse for Sale

Sale price

$479,000
$2,303/m²

+ $300/mo maintenance

3 BR
2 baths
208
2 park.

Available Monday

to Saturday 8am – 7pm

Description

Exotic loft-style duplex, fully remodeled, in Punta Pacífica at PH Oceanaire
Approximately 208m2
2 stories
Fully remodeled
3 spacious bedrooms

2 bathrooms

Den / study or family sitting room
Balcony with city and ocean views
2 parking spaces on E1

Price: $489,000

• Backup generator
  • 24h concierge
  • Internet room
  • Community room
  • Communal terrace
  • Storage unit
  • 24h security