Duplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleDuplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for Sale
1 / 17
Punta Pacífica

Duplex Type - PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for Sale

Sale price

$595,000
$2,644/m²
2 BR
2 baths
225
2 park.

Available Monday

to Saturday 8am – 7pm

Description

PH The Grand Tower — Model B Duplex, Punta Pacífica

225 m2

2 stories

2 spacious bedrooms with ocean view

2 walk-in closets

2.5 bathrooms

Spacious L-shaped balcony with ocean view

2 well-located parking spaces

Double-height ceilings

Fully furnished

Sale: $595,000

• Backup generator
  • 24h concierge
  • Internet room
  • Communal terrace
  • 24h security

Area & location

  • Paved access
  • Near parks

Contact us

Ready to find your ideal property?