PH Grand Tower - Special Model E - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SalePH Grand Tower - Special Model E - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SalePH Grand Tower - Special Model E - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SalePH Grand Tower - Special Model E - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SalePH Grand Tower - Special Model E - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SalePH Grand Tower - Special Model E - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SalePH Grand Tower - Special Model E - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SalePH Grand Tower - Special Model E - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SalePH Grand Tower - Special Model E - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SalePH Grand Tower - Special Model E - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SalePH Grand Tower - Special Model E - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SalePH Grand Tower - Special Model E - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for Sale
1 / 12
Punta Pacífica

PH Grand Tower - Special Model E - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for Sale

Featured

Sale price

$550,000
$2,381/m²
2 BR
2.5 baths
231
2 park.

Available Monday

to Saturday 8am – 7pm

Description

PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica

Model E Loft (2 levels)

231 m2

2 bedrooms

2.5 bathrooms

Balcony with ocean view

Living and dining room

Kitchen

Laundry room

Maid's quarters with bathroom

2 parking spaces

Full social area and 24/7 security

Rental Price: $2,900

Sale Price: $550,000

• Backup generator
  • 24h concierge
  • 24h security