Model J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for SaleModel J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for Sale
1 / 20
Punta Pacífica

Model J in PH Grand Tower - Punta Pacifica — Penthouse for Sale

Sale price

$480,000
$3,000/m²

+ $318/mo maintenance

2 BR
2 baths
160
2 park.

Available Monday

to Saturday 8am – 7pm

Description

PH Grand Tower — Punta Pacífica

160 m2

2 bedrooms

2.5 bathrooms

Living / Dining room

Balcony with ocean view

Open kitchen

Laundry

Maid's room and bathroom

2 parking spaces

Includes furniture and white goods

Complete social area and 24/7 security

Sale: $480,000

• Backup generator
  • 24h concierge
  • 24h security